Dirección
Consejo Profesional de Ciencias Económicas de Corrientes
C. Pellegrini 1150 - Corrientes - Capital
Teléfonos
Tel. 0379-4422884/4429826/4461088
Correo Electrónico
Secretaría Administrativa : gerencia@cpcecorrientes.org.ar
Secretaría Técnica : secretariatecnica@cpcecorrientes.org.ar
Consultas e informes: informes@cpcecorrientes.org.ar
Relaciones Institucionales : relinst@cpcecorrientes.org.ar
Capacitación: capacitacion@cpcecorrientes.org.ar
Gerente
Lic. María Silvia Company MP Nº 49
Secretaria Técnica
Cra. Patricia María Prat MP Nº 793
Secretaria TécnicaAdjunta
Cra. Nazarena Soledad López Noir MP Nº 2803
Relaciones Institucionales
Mariana González Marín
César Pigliacampo
DELEGACIONES
GOYA
Tucumán 1453 - C.P. 3.450
Tel: 03777 424381 / 15601165
E-Mail: goya@cpcecorrientes.org.ar
Delegada Encargada: Cra. Lourdes Graciela Ojeda MP Nº 2129
Delegado Suplente: 1º Cr. Juan Antonio Vallejos MP Nº 2772
Delegado Suplente 2º: Cr. Matías URDIRO MP Nº 3240
Delegada Suplente 3º: Cra. Daiana Soledad SAETTONE MP Nº 2802
Secretario Técnico: Cr. Luis lópez Arzamendia MP Nº 1100
Secretario Técnico Adjunto: Cr. Fernando Zorzoli MP Nº 2502
MERCEDES
Rivadavia 830 - C.P. 3470
Tel: 03773-420774
E-mail: mercedes@cpcecorrientes.org.ar
Delegado Encargado: Cr Luis Alberto Piccardo Meza Nº 3171
Delegado Suplente 1º, Cr. Néstor Silvero Nº 2856
Delegado Suplente 2º: Cr. Juan Carlos Moulin Nº 2052
Delegada Suplente 3º: Cra. Lucia Inés Urdagarín Penzo Nº 1469
Secretario Técnico: Cr. Pablo L. Roldán MP Nº 1154
CURUZU CUATIA
Dr. Pozzi 627 - C.P 3460
Tel: 03774 423777
E-mail: curuzu@cpcecorrientes.org.ar
Delegado:Cr. Martín José Claus MP Nº 2439
Delegado Suplente 1º: Cr. Gustavo Valentín Sosa MP Nº 1574
Delegado Suplente 2º: Fabricio Ignacio Calgaro Nº 3354
Delegado Suplente 3º: Luis Norberto Roschioni Nº 275
Secretario Técnico: Cr. Héctor A. Godoy MP Nº 867
PASO DE LOS LIBRES
25 Mayo esquina Yatay - C.P. 3230
Tel: 03772-425110
E-Mail: plibres@cpcecorrientes.org.ar
Delegado: Cr. Luis Eduardo Pared MP Nº 1268
Delegado Suplente 1º:Cra. Carina Claudia Montero MP Nº 2447
Delegado Suplente 2º: Federico Antenor Pepe MP Nº 2770
Delegado Suplente 3º: José Augusto Barrios MP Nº 2367
Secretaria Técnica: Cra. Patricia Fernández MP Nº 1027
MONTE CASEROS
25 de Mayo 536 - C.P 3220
Tel: 03775-428941
E-Mail: mcaseros@cpcecorrientes.org.ar
Delegado: Cr. José Luis Quiroz MP Nº 1038
Delegada Suplente 1º: Cra. Ana María Carlino MP Nº 1926
Delegada Suplente 2º: Cra. Romina Bengoa MP Nº 2318
Delegada Suplente 3º: Cra. Alejandra Elisabet Mac Lean MP Nº 2431
Secretario Técnico: Cr. Miguel Ángel Carlino MP Nº 224
SANTO TOME
Centeno 1231- C.P. 3340
Tel: 03756- 422600
E-Mail: santotome@cpcecorrientes.org.ar
Delegado: Cr. Víctor Manuel Alejandro Ramírez MP Nº 1497
Delegado Suplente 1º: Cr. Carlos Francisco Moyano MP Nº 217
Delegada Suplente 2º: Cra. Elisa Haidee Moyano MP Nº 2050
Delegada Suplente 3º: Cra. Gabriela María Bortolotto MP Nº 2418
Secretario Técnico: Cr. Carlos Francisco Moyano MP Nº 217
BELLA VISTA
Santiago del Estero 1.040 - C.P. 3432
Tel: 0379 154006105
E-Mail: bellavista@cpcecorrientes.org.ar
Delegado: Cra. María del Rosario Albarenque MP Nº 1032
Delegado Suplente 1º: Cr. Ricardo Villanueva MP Nº 959
Delegada Suplente 2º: Cra. María Clara Moreira MP Nº 1175
Delegada Suplente 3º: Cra. Betina Andrea Isern MP Nº 2140
Secretaria Tecnica: Cra. Mariana Arrúa MP Nº 1631
ESQUINA
J. Argentino Roca 831 - C.P. 3196
Tel: 03777-460593
E-Mail: esquina@cpcecorrientes.org.ar
Delegada: Cra. Graciela Inés Gatti MP Nº 521
Delegado Suplente 1º: Cr. Daniel Espinoza MP Nº 2045
Delegada Suplente 2º: Cr. Marcelo Volpatto MP Nº 2454
Delegado Suplente 3º: Cra. Carina Maricel Ramírez MP Nº 1726
Secretaria Técnica: Cra. Delicia Bottari MP Nº 1069
GDOR. VIRASORO
Laguna Brava N° 1124 - C.P. 3342
Tel: 03756-481864
E-Mail: gvirasoro@cpcecorrientes.org.ar; estudiocontableintegral@arnet.com
Delegada: Cra. Cristina Alicia Elegeda MP Nº 2482
Delegada Suplente 1º: Cra. Analía Lorena ALBIN
Secretario Técnico: Cr. Alfredo Herbert Müller MP Nº 1283